Skip to main content

Staff Directory

ADMINISTRATORS

Roscoe, Darwin - Principal

Kure, Ryan - Vice Principal - Grade 12

Lower, Shelley - Vice Principal - Grade 11

Pobuda, Crystal - Vice Principal - Grade 10

Bussard, Jim - Vice Principal - Grade 9



TEACHERS

Bendera, Shannon

BrookwellDonald

BusbyMichael

Brown, Katrina

CosbyChad

CosbyRhonda

de Jonge, Jill

de JongeKevin

Deschambault, Riley

Engel, Haly

Falkenberg, Michael

Falkingham, Leah

Fallis, Rachelle

Fitch, Amanda

Friesen, Bonnie

Golby, Mike

Gotell, Evelyn

Gough, Kristen

HammelRob

HartelTJ

HarveyAnnette

Hebert, Dilan

Henwood, Blake

Hicks, Fiona

HillDania

Jeske, Twyla

Jia, Tony 

KaiserKimberly

KauppKenton

Kelly, Laura

KhimychPetro

LisenkoMike

Lord, Derek

Martinek, Taryn

McKay, Blake

McKeageDavid

McLeanPatrick

McQuayJoe

Metzner, Janine

OlesenLisa

Owens, Mike

PendleArthur

Pretty, Philip

RempelPiper

RichardsonKathryn

RossShelby

SanatkaranSherry

SedgwickKyle

SorensenJosh

SteeleHeather

StellaLeah

StrohscheinAlana

TillapaughMatthew

VanderwaterNancy

Vaneck, Landon

von TettenbornKarl

WaldoCarrie

WorkmanShae

Zimmerman, Teri



STUDENT SUPPORT TEAM

CampbellBrenda - Counselor (Grade 12)

CoteMelissa - Counselor (Grade 11)

KreilCodi - Counselor (Grade 10)

DaviesJon - Counselor (Grade 9)

PchelnykCarol - CLW

SchaferDana - LAT (Grade 9)

DoanRyan - LAT (Grade10)

Pretty, Kim LAT (Grade 11)

WinnickyDylan - LAT (Grade 12) 


SUPPORT STAFF

Abels, Alma - Instructional Assistant

AndersenSarah - Attendance Secretary

Boiteau, Jennifer -Receptionist

Bysterveld, Rachel - Office Manager

CouchmanLorae - Athletics Coordinator

HopeJocelyn - Lab Tech

JohnsonJulie - Learning Commons Coordinator

PalmerDana - Business Manager

Rhicard PeyrowMichelle - Admin Assistant

SandersonLisa - Student Records Manager

SimonJennifer - Accounting Technician

SmathersFloyd - IT Specialist

StreightDebbie - Instructional Assistant - FNMI

TrautmanJaime - Accounting Technician

VollansHolly - Instructional Assistant


EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANTS

AndreasenCriselda

BakerKerrie

BakerNatasha

BellJamai

BirnAbbey

GagyiAshley

GrahamColleen

JohnsonSandy

NaultNicole

Pilgrim, Justin

SandersonElaine

SmerekaShelley


CUSTODIANS

MendozaRitchel

StoleeBrent

VidaAndrea

YanFrank 

ZakalukBarb

image description
Back to top